UEFA Champions League

Universitatea CraiovaLevski Sofia

TV channel, live stream and kick-off time

Universitatea Craiova
Kick-offEurope/Moscow
Levski Sofia
Kick-off in
Add 30-minute reminderBroadcast checked ·
Россия

What channel is Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia on?

RU
OkkoYour local time
Subscription required

The match is listed on Okko. MatchChannels does not host a stream; it identifies the legitimate TV or streaming platform for the selected country.

Match Center

Team availability

Last updated

Injured and suspended

Universitatea Craiova

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Levski Sofia

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Player status can change. Check the update time before kick-off.

Line-ups

Confirmed line-ups usually appear 20–40 minutes before kick-off.

UEFA Champions League

Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia match information

Universitatea Craiova face Levski Sofia in UEFA Champions League on Wednesday, 29 July 2026. The match kicks off at 20:30 in the selected market.

For Россия, the listed viewing platform is Okko. Broadcast availability, kick-off time and match status are refreshed automatically.

Kick-off

What time does Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia kick off?

Kick-off is at 20:30 on Wednesday, 29 July 2026. The time shown on this page is already adjusted for Россия.

MatchChannels

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia?

The current official viewing option for Россия is Okko.

When is Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia?

The match is scheduled for Wednesday, 29 July 2026, with kick-off at 20:30 local time.

Can I live stream Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia?

Use the official Okko service where available. MatchChannels does not provide or embed live streams.