Friendlies Clubs

Atletico MadridGetafe

TV channel, live stream and kick-off time

Atletico Madrid
Kick-off4 – 1Asia/Ho Chi Minh
Getafe

Finished

Add 30-minute reminderBroadcast not confirmed yet
Việt Nam

What channel is Atletico Madrid vs Getafe on?

VN
Broadcast not confirmed yetYour local time
Broadcast not confirmed yet

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

Match Center

Team availability

Last updated

Injured and suspended

Atletico Madrid

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Getafe

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Player status can change. Check the update time before kick-off.

Line-ups

Confirmed line-ups usually appear 20–40 minutes before kick-off.

Friendlies Clubs

Atletico Madrid vs Getafe match information

Atletico Madrid face Getafe in Friendlies Clubs on Thursday, 30 July 2026. The match kicks off at 01:30 in the selected market.

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

Kick-off

What time does Atletico Madrid vs Getafe kick off?

Kick-off is at 01:30 on Thursday, 30 July 2026. The time shown on this page is already adjusted for Việt Nam.

MatchChannels

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Atletico Madrid vs Getafe?

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

When is Atletico Madrid vs Getafe?

The match is scheduled for Thursday, 30 July 2026, with kick-off at 01:30 local time.

Can I live stream Atletico Madrid vs Getafe?

Broadcast not confirmed yet.