UEFA Champions League

Hapoel Beer ShevaVikingur Reykjavik

TV channel, live stream and kick-off time

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Kick-off2 – 0Asia/Bangkok
Vikingur Reykjavik

Finished

Add 30-minute reminderBroadcast not confirmed yet
ประเทศไทย

What channel is Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Vikingur Reykjavik on?

TH
Broadcast not confirmed yetYour local time
Broadcast not confirmed yet

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

Match Center

Team availability

Last updated

Injured and suspended

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Vikingur Reykjavik

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Player status can change. Check the update time before kick-off.

Line-ups

Confirmed line-ups usually appear 20–40 minutes before kick-off.

UEFA Champions League

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Vikingur Reykjavik match information

Hapoel Beer Sheva face Vikingur Reykjavik in UEFA Champions League on Thursday, 30 July 2026. The match kicks off at 00:30 in the selected market.

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

Kick-off

What time does Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Vikingur Reykjavik kick off?

Kick-off is at 00:30 on Thursday, 30 July 2026. The time shown on this page is already adjusted for ประเทศไทย.

MatchChannels

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Vikingur Reykjavik?

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

When is Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Vikingur Reykjavik?

The match is scheduled for Thursday, 30 July 2026, with kick-off at 00:30 local time.

Can I live stream Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Vikingur Reykjavik?

Broadcast not confirmed yet.