Liga MX

FC JuarezU.N.A.M. - Pumas

TV channel, live stream and kick-off time

FC Juarez
Kick-offAmerica/New York
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Kick-off in
Add 30-minute reminderBroadcast not confirmed yet
United States

What channel is FC Juarez vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas on?

US
Broadcast not confirmed yetYour local time
Broadcast not confirmed yet

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

Match Center

Team availability

Last updated

Injured and suspended

FC Juarez

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

U.N.A.M. - Pumas

Verified availability data has not arrived yet.

Player status can change. Check the update time before kick-off.

Line-ups

Confirmed line-ups usually appear 20–40 minutes before kick-off.

Liga MX

FC Juarez vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas match information

FC Juarez face U.N.A.M. - Pumas in Liga MX on Friday, 31 July 2026. The match kicks off at 23:00 in the selected market.

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

Kick-off

What time does FC Juarez vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas kick off?

Kick-off is at 23:00 on Friday, 31 July 2026. The time shown on this page is already adjusted for United States.

MatchChannels

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch FC Juarez vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas?

Broadcast not confirmed yet.

When is FC Juarez vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas?

The match is scheduled for Friday, 31 July 2026, with kick-off at 23:00 local time.

Can I live stream FC Juarez vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas?

Broadcast not confirmed yet.